Ir directamente al contenido
Niphean
  • Shop all

    Product Line

    Pro Series™Classic Series

    Application Scenarios

    All-Around UseExploration & TouringLeisure & FunFishing TripsWater FitnessSpeed & Performance
    Growing Riders – Summer Offers

    Growing Riders – Summer OffersShop Pro

    Beginners

    BeginnersShop Classic

    Summer Sale Continues

    Summer Sale ContinuesShop The Sale

    Glide Wing Series from $209.99

    Glide Wing Series from $209.99Shop Now

      Know Exactly What You Want?
    • Accs & Gear
    • Reviews
    • Blog
      • Boards & Stories
      • Guides & Reviews
      • Adventures & How-To
    • ProgramsNEW
      • Rewards Program
      • Refer and Win
      • Affiliate Program
    • About Us
    • Support
      • FAQ
      • Shipping Policy
      • Refund Policy
      • Warranty Policy
    • Ingresar
    • Paddle Boards

      What kind of paddler are you?

      Choose how you paddle and discover the best board for your next adventure.

      Growing Riders – Summer OffersGrowing Riders – Summer OffersShop ProBeginnersBeginnersShop ClassicSummer Sale ContinuesSummer Sale ContinuesShop The SaleGlide Wing Series from $209.99Glide Wing Series from $209.99Shop Now

      SHOP PADDLE BOARDS

      Shop all

      Product Line

      Pro Series™Classic Series

      Application Scenarios

      All-Around UseExploration & TouringLeisure & FunFishing TripsWater FitnessSpeed & Performance
      Know Exactly What You Want?Know Exactly What You Want?Not sure which SUP suits you best? Use our board selector to discover your ideal match!
    • Accs & Gear
    • Reviews
    • Blog
      • Boards & Stories
      • Guides & Reviews
      • Adventures & How-To
    • ProgramsNEW
      • Rewards Program
      • Refer and Win
      • Affiliate Program
    • About Us
    • Support
      • FAQ
      • Shipping Policy
      • Refund Policy
      • Warranty Policy
    account Ingresar icon-search Buscar icon-bag-minimalCarrito

    Carrito de compra (0 items)

    No results found. Please add some items.

    Loading...

    Niphean Classic Clovis Point Series All-Round 10'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    Niphean Classic Clovis Point Series All-Round 10'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    YouthfulStylishBeginner-Friendly
    4.75
    $199.99
    Niphean Classic Glidewing Series All-Round 11' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    Niphean Classic Glidewing Series All-Round 11' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    Beginner-FriendlyStableFamily Size
    4.8
    $229.99
    Save $20.00Sold OutNiphean Car-Powered Electric Air Pump

    Niphean Car-Powered Electric Air Pump

    4.59
    $69.99$89.99
    Save $200.00Sold OutNiphean Pro All-Round 11'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    Niphean Pro All-Round 11'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    StableVersatileFishing
    4.58
    $399.99$599.99
    Niphean Classic Dreamspace Series All-Round 10' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    Niphean Classic Dreamspace Series All-Round 10' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    YogaFitnessLakes
    4.83
    $219.99
    Save $300.00Niphean Pro Touring 12'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    Niphean Pro Touring 12'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    StableEfficientPerformance
    4.58
    $399.99$699.99
    Save $20.00Niphean Insulated Cooler Box

    Niphean Insulated Cooler Box

    4.85
    $69.99$89.99
    Sold OutNiphean Car Charger Electric Air Pump

    Niphean Car Charger Electric Air Pump

    2.6
    $79.99
    Niphean Waterproof Dry Bag

    Niphean Waterproof Dry Bag

    5.0
    $49.99
    Niphean Pro Digital Pressure Gauge & Base Kit

    Niphean Pro Digital Pressure Gauge & Base Kit

    3.0
    $39.99
    Niphean Inflatable Kayak Seat

    Niphean Inflatable Kayak Seat

    4.86
    $109.99
    Niphean Classic Adjustable Paddle

    Niphean Classic Adjustable Paddle

    4.83
    $39.99
    Niphean Paddle Board Cup Holder

    Niphean Paddle Board Cup Holder

    $19.99
    Niphean Classic iSUP Travel Backpack

    Niphean Classic iSUP Travel Backpack

    2.0
    $42.99
    Sold OutNiphean Detachable Fins

    Niphean Detachable Fins

    $19.99
    Niphean Pro Adjustable Wide Bungee Cord

    Niphean Pro Adjustable Wide Bungee Cord

    $14.99
    Niphean Pro iSUP Rod Holder & Base Set

    Niphean Pro iSUP Rod Holder & Base Set

    4.0
    $39.99
    Save $60.00Niphean Paddle Board Pump with Battery

    Niphean Paddle Board Pump with Battery

    $120.00$180.00
    Niphean Classic Round Bungee Cord

    Niphean Classic Round Bungee Cord

    $9.99
    Save $30.00Niphean Classic All-Round 10'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board--

    Niphean Classic All-Round 10'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board--

    5.0
    $199.99$229.99
    Niphean Pro Dual-Swivel Anti-Tangle SUP Leash

    Niphean Pro Dual-Swivel Anti-Tangle SUP Leash

    $19.99
    Niphean Paddle Board Cup Holder--

    Niphean Paddle Board Cup Holder--

    4.82
    $19.99
    Niphean Pro Dual-Action Manual Pump for iSUP

    Niphean Pro Dual-Action Manual Pump for iSUP

    4.0
    $69.99
    Sold OutNiphean Waterproof Phone Pouch

    Niphean Waterproof Phone Pouch

    $9.99
    Save $400.00Sold OutNiphean Pro Racing 14' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    Niphean Pro Racing 14' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    AdvancedSpeedLong Distance
    5.0
    $599.99$999.99
    Niphean 7'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    Niphean 7'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set

    Lightweight RidersStable on WaterEasy to Inflate
    $199.99
    Niphean Inflatable Floating Dock

    Niphean Inflatable Floating Dock

    5.0
    $269.99
    Save $30.00Niphean Classic All-Round 10' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board (All Color Variants)--

    Niphean Classic All-Round 10' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board (All Color Variants)--

    $219.99$249.99
    Save $30.00Niphean Classic All-Round 11' Inflatable SUP--

    Niphean Classic All-Round 11' Inflatable SUP--

    5.0
    $269.99$299.99
    Sold OutNiphean Multifunctional Base

    Niphean Multifunctional Base

    4.0
    $19.99
    Sold OutNiphean Pro iSUP Backpack

    Niphean Pro iSUP Backpack

    $69.99
    Niphean Truck Bed Tent

    Niphean Truck Bed Tent

    $439.99
    Niphean Inflatable Dog Boat Ramp

    Niphean Inflatable Dog Boat Ramp

    $159.99
    Niphean Inflatable Water Hammock

    Niphean Inflatable Water Hammock

    $289.99
    Niphean Classic Adjustable Paddle--

    Niphean Classic Adjustable Paddle--

    $37.99
    Niphean Pro 30% Carbon Paddle

    Niphean Pro 30% Carbon Paddle

    $109.99
    Niphean Truck Bed Tent with Awning Shade

    Niphean Truck Bed Tent with Awning Shade

    $299.99
    Niphean Inflatable Tents

    Niphean Inflatable Tents

    $469.99
    Niphean Halloween Limited Edition All-Round 11' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set - Pink Black

    Niphean Halloween Limited Edition All-Round 11' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set - Pink Black

    Beginner-FriendlyStableFamily Size
    $249.99
    Niphean Halloween Limited Edition All-Round 11' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set - Rose Pink

    Niphean Halloween Limited Edition All-Round 11' Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set - Rose Pink

    Beginner-FriendlyStableFamily Size
    $249.99
    Niphean Halloween Limited Edition All-Round 10'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set - Rose Black

    Niphean Halloween Limited Edition All-Round 10'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set - Rose Black

    YouthfulStylishBeginner-Friendly
    $219.99
    Niphean Halloween Limited Edition All-Round 10'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set - Rose Pink

    Niphean Halloween Limited Edition All-Round 10'6" Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set - Rose Pink

    YouthfulStylishBeginner-Friendly
    $219.99
    Niphean Paddle Board Leash 7–10ft

    Niphean Paddle Board Leash 7–10ft

    $23.99
    Save $350.00Niphean Pro Touring 12'6" Inflatable SUP--

    Niphean Pro Touring 12'6" Inflatable SUP--

    $349.99$699.99
    Save $10.00Niphean Car Charger Electric Air Pump--

    Niphean Car Charger Electric Air Pump--

    $89.99$99.99
    Niphean Shoulder Strap--

    Niphean Shoulder Strap--

    $30.99
    Save $100.00Sold OutNiphean Pro All-Round 11'6" + Cooler

    Niphean Pro All-Round 11'6" + Cooler

    $499.99$599.99
    Niphean Inflatable Kayak Seat--

    Niphean Inflatable Kayak Seat--

    $119.99
    Niphean Premium Accessories Bundle

    Niphean Premium Accessories Bundle

    $399.99
    • instagram Instagram
    • Facebook
    • TikTok

    Menu

    • Paddle Boards
    • Accs & Gear
    • Reviews
    • Blog
    • ProgramsNEW
    • About Us
    • Support

    Support

    • Contact Information
    • Warranty Policy
    • Privacy Policy
    • Shipping Policy
    • Return Policy

    Sign up and save

    Subscribe to get special offers, free giveaways, and once-in-a-lifetime deals.

    2026 Niphean. All Rights Reserved. Owned and Operated by NIPHEAN OUTDOOR CO., LIMITED. Registration Number: 76075964-000-01-25-2. Registered Address: UNIT B68, 5/F TSUEN WAN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING N0.59-71 WANG LUNG ST TSUEN WAN NT.

    • American Express
    • Diners Club
    • Discover
    • JCB
    • Maestro
    • Mastercard
    • PayPal
    • Visa
    © 2026 Niphean Tecnología de Shopify
    Niphean Shop All | Paddle Boards & Outdoor Gear